Curated Goods for Faith, Prayer & Home · Free UK Delivery Over £19.99
Showing 89 items
Active filters:
With Love Silver Heart Frame 4" x 6" - Christening
£12.99
In Stock
With Love Silver Word Frame 6" x 4" - Christening
£14.99
In Stock
Friends & Family Glass Frame 3D Words 6x4 Communion
£8.99
In Stock
Faith & Hope White Resin Cross Frame 3.5" x 5"
£16.99
Only 3 left
Faith & Hope Arch Frame 4'' x 6'' - Communion
£16.99
In Stock
Faith & Hope Arch Frame 4'' x 6'' - Me & My Godmother
£16.99
In Stock
Faith & Hope Arch Frame 4'' x 6'' - Me & My Godfather
£16.99
In Stock
Faith & Hope Arch Frame 4'' x 6'' - Christening
£16.99
In Stock
Faith & Hope Grey Frame 4" x 6" - Confirmation
£14.99
In Stock
Faith & Hope Grey Frame 4" x 6" - First Communion
£14.99
In Stock
Faith & Hope Plaque Frame 6" x 4" - Confirmation
£11.99
In Stock
Faith & Hope Glass Frame 6" x 4" - Confirmation
£7.99
In Stock
Faith & Hope Glass Frame 6" x 4" - First Communion
£7.99
Only 1 left
A Friend's Blessing Frame
£14.99
In Stock
Irish Blessing  8' X 6' - Nickel Plated - Photo Frame
Special Offer
£4.99£9.99
In Stock
Godchild -  9' x 7' - Nickel Plated - Photo Frame
Special Offer
£9.99£19.99
In Stock
Godfather -  9' x 7' - Nickel Plated - Photo Frame
Special Offer
£9.99£19.99
In Stock
Rustic Sentiment Frame Christening
Christening Photo Frames

Rustic Sentiment Frame Christening

£16.99
In Stock
Modern Grey Christening Frame 6x4
Christening Photo Frames

Modern Grey Christening Frame 6x4

£18.99
In Stock
Communion Photo Frame - Juliana Impression
Special Offer
First Holy Communication Photo Frames

Communion Photo Frame - Juliana Impression

£9.99£14.99
In Stock
Precious Moments - Baby Boy Photo Frame
Special Offer
£12.99£19.99
Only 1 left
Wedding White Photo Frame
Special Offer
£9.99£14.99
In Stock
'Happily Ever After' Large Glass Keepsake Photo Frame
Special Offer
£9.99£19.99
Only 2 left
On Your Confirmation Day Multi Aperture Frame
Special Offer
£11.99£16.99
Only 1 left
'Mr & Mrs' Large Wedding Photo Frame
Special Offer
£18.99£29.99
Only 1 left
'I Do' Glass Photo Frame
Special Offer
£11.99£16.99
In Stock
On Your Confirmation Boxed Photo Frame
Special Offer
£10.99£19.99
In Stock
Confirmation Photo Frame
Special Offer
Confirmation Plaques

Confirmation Photo Frame

£10.99£14.99
Only 3 left
Wedding Day Photo Frame
Special Offer
£4.99£9.99
In Stock
Noah's Ark Photo Frame
Special Offer
£6.99£13.99
Only 3 left
7" X 5" - LINEN LOOK FRAME CROSS ICON - COMMUNION
First Holy Communication Photo Frames

7" X 5" - LINEN LOOK FRAME CROSS ICON - COMMUNION

£14.99
In Stock
50th Anniversary Swarovski Crystals Photo Frame
£14.99
In Stock
5" X 7" - CONFIRMATION SHADOW BOX PHOTO FRAME
Special Offer
£8.49£16.99
In Stock
5" X 7" - COMMUNION SHADOW BOX PHOTO FRAME
Special Offer
First Holy Communication Photo Frames

5" X 7" - COMMUNION SHADOW BOX PHOTO FRAME

£8.49£16.99
In Stock
40th Anniversary Swarovski Crystals Photo Frame
£14.99
In Stock
4" X 6" - MIRROR GLASS FRAME WITH GOLD 3D WORDS - COMMUNION
£12.99
In Stock
2 Piece Baptism Magnet Photo Frame
Special Offer
Christian Photo Frames for Baptisms

2 Piece Baptism Magnet Photo Frame

£1.00£1.31
In Stock
"Confirmed in Christ" Photo Frame
Special Offer
Confirmation Photo Frames

"Confirmed in Christ" Photo Frame

£4.99£9.99
In Stock
Engraved Picture Frame - Licensing
£14.99
Only 2 left
Rock Foundation Engraved Picture Frame - Confirmation
£14.99
Only 2 left
Reflection Christening Sentiment Frame
Special Offer
£7.50£14.99
In Stock
Christening Day 3D Frame - Girl
Christening Photo Frames

Christening Day 3D Frame - Girl

£14.99
In Stock
Baby Boy Keepsake Frame
£12.99
In Stock
Tracey Russell Collage Frame "On Your Confirmation Day"
£9.99
In Stock
Serving with a Heart Like Jesus Picture Frame with Pencil Cup
MDF Photoframe Confirmation
Confirmation Photo Frames

MDF Photoframe Confirmation

£18.99
Only 1 left
Juliana Silver Plated Confirmation Frame 3" x 3"
£9.99
Only 2 left
Juliana Brushed Silverplated Frame/Plaque - Communion
First Holy Communication Photo Frames

Juliana Brushed Silverplated Frame/Plaque - Communion

£24.99
Only 1 left