Curated Goods for Faith, Prayer & Home · Free UK Delivery Over £19.99
Showing 85 items
Active filters:
Oval Wooden Plaque – On Your Christening (11cm x 16cm)
Special Offer
£3.99£4.99
In Stock
Heartfelt Art Heart Christening Large
£18.99
In Stock
Rustic Sentiment Frame Christening
Christening Photo Frames

Rustic Sentiment Frame Christening

£16.99
In Stock
Keepsake Heart Communion
£9.99
In Stock
Keepsake Heart Christening Day
Christening Miscellaneous Gifts

Keepsake Heart Christening Day

£9.99
In Stock
Modern Grey Christening Frame 6x4
Christening Photo Frames

Modern Grey Christening Frame 6x4

£18.99
In Stock
ES011 1
First Holy Communion Miscellaneous Gifts

First Communion Candle

£3.99
In Stock
On Your Confirmation Day Boxed Plaque
Special Offer
£8.99£14.99
In Stock
Communion Photo Frame - Juliana Impression
Special Offer
First Holy Communication Photo Frames

Communion Photo Frame - Juliana Impression

£9.99£14.99
In Stock
On Your Confirmation Day Multi Aperture Frame
Special Offer
£11.99£16.99
Only 1 left
On Your First Holy Communion Boxed Plaque
Special Offer
£8.99£14.99
In Stock
On Your Confirmation Boxed Photo Frame
Special Offer
£10.99£19.99
In Stock
Confirmation Photo Frame
Special Offer
Confirmation Plaques

Confirmation Photo Frame

£10.99£14.99
Only 3 left
Confirmation Cross Photo Album
Special Offer
£8.99£18.99
In Stock
Confirmation Dove Photo Album
Special Offer
£9.99£19.99
Only 2 left
Confirmation Cross Photo Album
Special Offer
£9.99£19.99
In Stock
7" X 5" - LINEN LOOK FRAME CROSS ICON - COMMUNION
First Holy Communication Photo Frames

7" X 5" - LINEN LOOK FRAME CROSS ICON - COMMUNION

£14.99
In Stock
5" X 7" - CONFIRMATION SHADOW BOX PHOTO FRAME
Special Offer
£8.49£16.99
In Stock
5" X 7" - COMMUNION SHADOW BOX PHOTO FRAME
Special Offer
First Holy Communication Photo Frames

5" X 7" - COMMUNION SHADOW BOX PHOTO FRAME

£8.49£16.99
In Stock
4" X 6" - MIRROR GLASS FRAME WITH GOLD 3D WORDS - COMMUNION
£12.99
In Stock
2 Piece Baptism Magnet Photo Frame
Special Offer
Christian Photo Frames for Baptisms

2 Piece Baptism Magnet Photo Frame

£1.00£1.31
In Stock
1st Communion Shadow Vision Plaque
Special Offer
First Holy Communion Plaques

1st Communion Shadow Vision Plaque

£7.49£14.99
In Stock
1st Communion Leather Look Photo Album - Blue
First Holy Communion Photo Albums

1st Communion Leather Look Photo Album - Blue

£14.99
In Stock
"Confirmed in Christ" Photo Frame
Special Offer
Confirmation Photo Frames

"Confirmed in Christ" Photo Frame

£4.99£9.99
In Stock
'Petit Cheri' Christening Heart Plaque Cutout Letters "Baby"
Special Offer
£2.99£5.99
In Stock
Rock Foundation Engraved Picture Frame - Confirmation
£14.99
Only 2 left
Reflection Christening Sentiment Frame
Special Offer
£7.50£14.99
In Stock
Christening Day 3D Frame - Girl
Christening Photo Frames

Christening Day 3D Frame - Girl

£14.99
In Stock
Baptism Led Sitter Plaque
Special Offer
Table Top Plaques

Baptism Led Sitter Plaque

£7.49£14.99
Only 3 left
Precious Moments Confirmation Frame - Girl
£12.99
In Stock
Precious Moments Confirmation Frame - Boy
Special Offer
£6.50£12.99
In Stock
First Communion Cross Boy
Special Offer
First Holy Communion Miscellaneous Gifts

First Communion Cross Boy

£4.99£9.99
In Stock
Baptism Photo Album
Special Offer
Christian Baptism Miscellaneous Gifts

Baptism Photo Album

£4.99£9.99
In Stock
Tracey Russell Collage Frame "On Your Confirmation Day"
£9.99
In Stock
MDF Photoframe Confirmation
Confirmation Photo Frames

MDF Photoframe Confirmation

£18.99
Only 1 left
Juliana Silver Plated Confirmation Frame 3" x 3"
£9.99
Only 2 left
Juliana Brushed Silverplated Frame/Plaque - Communion
First Holy Communication Photo Frames

Juliana Brushed Silverplated Frame/Plaque - Communion

£24.99
Only 1 left
Godmother Baptism Large Picture Frame
Special Offer
£6.49£12.99
Only 2 left
Confirmation Photo Album
Confirmation Photo Albums

Confirmation Photo Album

£14.99
Only 2 left
Christening Birds Greetings Card
£1.80
In Stock
3 x 4 1st Comm Frame
First Holy Communication Photo Frames

3 x 4 1st Comm Frame

£11.99
In Stock
Photo Frame Communion with Metal Icon
First Holy Communication Photo Frames

Photo Frame Communion with Metal Icon

£14.99
Only 1 left
Reflections 1st Communion Frame
Special Offer
First Holy Communication Photo Frames

Reflections 1st Communion Frame

£9.99£19.99
In Stock
Juliana 'Bless This Child' MDF Light Up Photo Frame 'Confirmation'
£15.99
In Stock
Juliana White Frame - Confirmation Day
£11.99
Only 1 left
Juliana White Textured Album - Confirmation Day
£14.99
Only 2 left
New View Artful Icons Stone Frame - Confirmation Day 6 X 4
£14.99
Only 3 left
New View Tile Type Photo Frame 6" x 4" - Confirmation
£14.99
Only 3 left